Fiber Optic Products
TR300 Series Touch Screen Palm OTDR 32/30dB SM
TR300 Series Touch Screen Palm OTDR 32/30dB SM

Touch Screen OTDRhandheld VFL function is optional...                                

<b>SH-FS170H Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer</b>
SH-FS170H Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

7s fast splicing 15s fast heating...                                

TR200 Handled Touch-screen OTDR
TR200 Handled Touch-screen OTDR

Hand-held Optical Time Domain Reflectometer series is a newly hand-held and intelligent communication...                                

SH-FR700 Optical Fiber Ranger
SH-FR700 Optical Fiber Ranger

Applications Maintenance in Telecom Maintenance CATV Test Lab of optical fibers Other Fiber Optic Mea...                                

SH-S130 Handheld Optical Light Source
SH-S130 Handheld Optical Light Source

SH-S130 optical light source can provide single mode 1310/1550nm output wavelengths to meet specific ...                                

SH-M200 Optical Power Meter
SH-M200 Optical Power Meter

wavelength 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm...                                

<b>TR606 Touch Screen OTDR 1310/1490/1550 1625nm</b>
TR606 Touch Screen OTDR 1310/1490/1550 1625nm

Touch Screen PON OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm1310/1550/1625nm...                                

TR600 series Touch Screen OTDR VFL 850/1300nm
TR600 series Touch Screen OTDR VFL 850/1300nm

Touch screen OTDR,SM MM OTDR,850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR...                                

SH-40 Optical Fiber Cleaver
SH-40 Optical Fiber Cleaver

SH-40 fiber optic cleaver is the new type of fiber cutter with high precision...                                

<b>SH-CAM04 Optical Cable Attaching Machine</b>
SH-CAM04 Optical Cable Attaching Machine

It is used to replace the traditional manual attachment strapping cable; Binding range: 0~60mm ...                                

2.5mm/1.25mm Pentype One-click Cleaner
2.5mm/1.25mm Pentype One-click Cleaner

FC/SC/ST Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm; LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm....                                

SH-LKS100 Hand-held Inspection Probe
SH-LKS100 Hand-held Inspection Probe

3.5-inch TFT color display;Well-centered high resolution image;250x Magnification;4x Digital zoom ...