Fiber Test Equipment
SH-FI2000 Optical Fiber Identifier
SH-FI2000 Optical Fiber Identifier

4 adapter available: Ø0.25 Ø0.9 Ø2.0 and Ø3.0...                                

<b>SH-M100 Optical Fiber Power Meter</b>
SH-M100 Optical Fiber Power Meter

wavelength 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm...                                

Adapter FC male-female LC 2.5mm to 1.25mm adapter
Adapter FC male-female LC 2.5mm to 1.25mm adapter

FC/UPC to LC/UPC adapter2.5mm to1.25mm...                                

<b>TR606 Touch Screen OTDR 1310/1490/1550 1625nm</b>
TR606 Touch Screen OTDR 1310/1490/1550 1625nm

Touch Screen PON OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm1310/1550/1625nm...                                

TR300 Series Touch Screen Palm OTDR 32/30dB SM
TR300 Series Touch Screen Palm OTDR 32/30dB SM

Touch Screen OTDRhandheld VFL function is optional...                                

SH-V2100 Visual Fault Locators 1-50mw VFL
SH-V2100 Visual Fault Locators 1-50mw VFL

Output Power:Optional 5mw 10mw 20mw 30mw 40mw 50mw on actual needs...                                

SH-V2200 Visual Fault Locator
SH-V2200 Visual Fault Locator

Pentype VFL 1/10/20/30mw...                                

TR600 series Touch Screen OTDR VFL 850/1300nm
TR600 series Touch Screen OTDR VFL 850/1300nm

Touch screen OTDR,SM MM OTDR,850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR...                                

<b>OTDR Launch Cable Box OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator</b>
OTDR Launch Cable Box OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is ...                                

SH-P100 PON Optical Power Meter
SH-P100 PON Optical Power Meter

Wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm...                                

SH-S125 Optical Light Source
SH-S125 Optical Light Source

SM MM Light Source850/1300/1310/1550nm...                                

  • A total of 1 pages and 11 records
  •